Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

siegfriedscall.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Moloco, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Adnami Aps
giosg.com Oy
Samba TV, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Solution coupons
adsquare GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Octaive Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
Criteo SA
Commanders Act
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mars Inc.
Viznet
Nano Interactive GmbH
VECTAURY
Norstat AS
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
Sojern, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Content Ignite
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Arcspire Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
The ADEX GmbH
RevX
Disqus
Audience Solutions S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nexx360
MUSO TNT LIMITED
UniCredit S.p.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
diva-e products
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Livewrapped AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
One Planet Only
Taboola Europe Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
BLIINK SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Adomik
Ein Rad AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
MNTN
Upwave Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Smart Adserver
twiago GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
PRECISO SRL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bucksense Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kubient Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Dentsu Italia SpA
SelectMedia International LTD
Eskimi
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AWIN AG
zeotap GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Hubvisor
Playhill Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Venatus Media Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
crossvertise GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
mainADV Srl
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Global Media Group Services Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
Brandcom.inc AS
Adnuntius AS
GumGum, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Samsung Ads
ADSOCY
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Zoomd Ltd.
Cuebiq
Kertil Iberia SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
adhood.com
Digital Squad
ADYOULIKE SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Crowdy News Ltd
Baidu USA
Adikteev
Effiliation / Effinity
Onfocus (Adagio)
FRVR Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AudienceProject Aps
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GfK SE
dataXtrade GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
On Device Research Limited
Gemius SA
Inskin Media LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Pexi B.V.
Sportradar AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Widespace AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
152 Media LLC
Amobee Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Gamned
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Teroa S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Permodo GmbH
Bannerflow AB
BeOp
ID5 Technology Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
GeistM Technologies LTD
adQuery
Insticator, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Kameleoon SAS
Adkernel LLC
ViewPay
XChange by SFBX®
ARKHEUS
UberMedia, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Query Click Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Jellyfish France
MiQ
Maximus Live LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
umlaut communication gmbh
Mobilewalla, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Skoiy
Adform
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Videobyte Inc
Gamesight Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
One Tech Group GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
C WIRE AG
Improve Digital
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hyper LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Media Square
Spoods GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
Adsolutions BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
eBay Inc
GADSME
DynAdmic
SITU8ED SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
NEXD
Near Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Skimbit Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Axiom Media Connect
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teads
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
zillian sa
Natexo Spain
PubMatic, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
uppr GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Persona.ly
Sublime
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
ETARGET SE
RevJet
Rockerbox, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Innovid Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
EXADS
Piano Software Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
audio content & control GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Arrivalist Co
AuDigent
Madington
Beaconspark Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
LoopMe Limited
Apester Ltd
SunMedia
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Epom Ltd.
Bababam
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Jampp LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Keymantics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Realytics
Next Millennium Media INC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
SmartyAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Luna Media Group LLC
Adsonica
Sayollo Media LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Confiant Inc.
Fyber
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
42 Ads GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Opinary GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
GeoEdge
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADventori SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
GP One GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TabMo SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Blockthrough, Inc.
remerge GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
INVIDI technologies AB
Kiosked Ltd
Objective Partners BV
OpenWeb LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
OneTag Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Mobsuccess
Mars Media Group
Impact+
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
AddApptr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Blingby LLC
YieldLift LLC
Salestring ApS
Adverty AB (publ)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adloox SA
Exactag GmbH
Kayzen
Good-Loop Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Audience Network
Audiencerate LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Njuice AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Goldbach Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
netzeffekt GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Smartology Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Justpremium BV
Wunderkind Corporation
Adhese
Admo.tv (Clickon)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
CIBLECLIC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
: Tappx
Factor Eleven GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Sirdata
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Showheroes SE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Gamoshi Ltd
AerServ LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairion GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seenthis AB
OnAudience Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
YouGov
iProspect GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Unacast Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Habu
Snigel Web Services Limited
ad6media
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OpenX
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Pinpoll GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SpearAd GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Wizaly
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Acxiom
Evorra Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Liveintent Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
GlobalWebIndex
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cint AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MindTake Research GmbH
Audienzz AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Nubo LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Powerspace
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Opti Digital SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Teavaro
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EMX Digital LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
Weborama
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdView
Solocal
Automattic Ads
INFOnline GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
StackAdapt
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Notify
Skaze
Brave People Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ogury Ltd.
INNITY
AirGrid LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Eulerian Technologies
Adtriba GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
BRICKS
BidMachine Inc.
TX Group AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Aniview LTD
Experian Limited
Somplo Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Ermes
Kargo Global Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
IQM CORPORATION
BidTheatre AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Telecoming S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vibrant Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
ADMAX
wetter.com GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Impactify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Epsilon
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Meetrics GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Threedium
Sharethrough, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
digitalAudience
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Solution
HyperTV Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Publica LLC
Knorex
travel audience GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Nativo, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Converge-Digital
Smile Wanted Group
AAX LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
adality GmbH
Arkeero
Google Advertising Products
Mediavine, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
glomex GmbH
belboon GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
JS Web Production
Bidstack Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PROXISTORE
BSmartData GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Lotame Solutions, inc
OneFootball GmbH
Ensighten
iPROM
Adpone SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Smaato, Inc.
MISSENA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Seven Technologies S.L.
1plusX AG
Adxperience SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ARMIS SAS
ADWAYS SAS
vitrado GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
N Technologies Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BusinessClick
Clipr
Resono B.V.
Pixalate, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
MyTraffic
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
Adtelligent Inc.
SoundCast
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Between Exchange
Adlane LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MGID Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Blue
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Kwanko
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
YOC AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LiveRamp, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Fandom, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Dynata LLC
Fusio by S4M
Zeta Global
Prebid.org
ShareThis, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bidtellect, Inc
Teemo SA
Betgenius Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NoBid, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Better Ads GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Optomaton UG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Octave IP Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Aptivio Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Konodrac S.L.
Smart Traffik
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TMT Digital Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Comscore B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Click Tech Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Novatiq limited
IPONWEB GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Adventure Media
HUMAN
Adludio Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Converto AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Welect GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bring! Labs AG
AntVoice
Oracle Data Cloud
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Covatic Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Cavai AS & UK
Velocity Made Good LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
33Across
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Deutsche Post AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Cluep LLC
Semasio GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adWMG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Arpeely Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Quantcast
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
REMAILME
The Trade Desk
ADman Interactive SLU
A.Mob
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
ONEcount
ADUX
adbility media GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Triple13 Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Imonomy
admetrics GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Amnet GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/siegfriedscall.com/annualRequestSummary regarding siegfriedscall.com