Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

siegfriedscall.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Skoiy
adhood.com
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ensighten
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Jellyfish France
MiQ Digital Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Luna Media Group LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Njuice AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Weborama
Exactag GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Verasity Limited
The Trade Desk
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Triple13 Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
belboon GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DIGITEKA Technologies
GroupM UK Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Agate Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
AntVoice
Mediakeys Platform
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BSmartData GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
YOC AG
McCann Discipline LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
iProspect GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Apester Ltd
Blingby LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Nativo, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Betgenius Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Livewrapped AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Permutive Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Turk Telekom
Publisher First, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Alphonso Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
agof studies
Stream Eye OOD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Sayollo Media LTD
Adikteev
Adtelligent Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Ein Rad AB
M32 Connect Inc
ViewPay
Amnet GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Query Click Limited
Playwire LLC
AdInMo LTD
admetrics GmbH
SunMedia
IQM CORPORATION
crossvertise GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
StackAdapt
Clipr
Meson Mediation LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nexx360
Dianomi PLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RevX
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdColony, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SoundCast
Vidazoo Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Opinary GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Brandcom.inc AS
Better Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Resono B.V.
Happydemics
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
ARKHEUS
Fyber
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
TOPBOX Inc.
twiago GmbH
Madington
travel audience GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ADventori SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
Ask Locala
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sportradar AG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Oracle Advertising
DynAdmic
1plusX AG
ShareThis, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Arrivalist Co.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BidMachine Inc.
Aniview LTD
adWMG
Venatus Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Amazon Advertising
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
RevJet
TF1 PUBLICITE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
Eulerian Technologies
SITU8ED SA
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Kayzen
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
BidBerry SRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
ETARGET SE
Natexo Spain
Flashtalking, Inc.
INNITY
EASY Marketing GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Passendo Aps
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Evorra Ltd
Dynata LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
REMAILME
Disqus
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MyTraffic
Zoomd Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MGID Inc.
152 Media LLC
Ermes
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bring! Labs AG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sublime
Smartology Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoProve Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
SpotX, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MediaMath, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mars Media Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adality GmbH
Cint AB
vitrado GmbH
Objective Partners BV
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
C WIRE AG
AudienceProject Aps
BEINTOO SPA
OneFootball GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bannernow, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
UberMedia, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
VECTAURY
Nielsen International SA
Hubvisor
Bucksense Inc
mainADV Srl
Platform161 B.V.
Converto AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
BusinessClick
PubWise, LLLP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hyper LLC
ADMAX
ad6media
Gamoshi Ltd
AdView
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Neodata Group srl
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TargetVideo GmbH
On Device Research Limited
glomex GmbH
AAX LLC
NoBid, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Criteo SA
Emodo, Inc.
MISSENA
Media Square
OneTag Limited
Arkeero
ShowHeroes SRL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Tredia Solutions SL
Delta Projects AB
Triapodi Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Dentsu A/S
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Experian Limited
Viznet
Arpeely Ltd.
Nativery Srl
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
CIBLECLIC
Arcspire Limited
TX Group AG
Zemanta Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Unblockia SL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adform A/S
audio content & control GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Ad Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
video intelligence AG
Maximus Live LLC
adsquare GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ezoic Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Notify
3Q nexx GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
NEXD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
The Ozone Project Limited
Dable Inc.
Online Solution
Fandom, Inc.
Gamned
Commanders Act
Solution coupons
Audience Solutions S.A.
Boldwin LTD
Strossle International AB
JS Web Production
EASYmedia GmbH
Papirfly AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Threedium
Playhill Limited
Quantcast
LoopMe Limited
Norstat AS
BILENDI SA
A Million Ads
ARMIS SAS
Piano Software Inc.
remerge GmbH
Knorex
Reignn Platform Ltd
Lupon Media
Mobsuccess
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Converge-Digital
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smart Adserver
Mindlytix SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Mobkoi Ltd
MPX GmbH
GADSME
Adlane LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
HyperTV Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kairos Fire
Imonomy
Media16 ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
YouGov
Between Exchange
XChange by SFBX®
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveIntent Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Jampp LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Samsung Ads
Convo Ink
Teads France SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Acxiom
wetter.com GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
MNTN
Skaze
PML Innovative Media
Magnite, Inc.
Golden Bees
AUDIOMOB LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Adomik
giosg.com Oy
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Synkd Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
GP One GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BLIINK SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Amobee Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adsolutions BV
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Teavaro
33Across
AuDigent
ADYOULIKE SA
ACTV8, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Nubo LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Wizaly
Impact+
Cookie Market LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adQuery
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
NAG SA
AudienceRun corp
Unicredit BankAustria AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Adventure Media
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Advisible AB
Next Media SRL
Brand Advance Ltd
Novatiq limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Seenthis AB
zillian sa
Timehop, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adloox SA
Upwave Inc.
Realytics
NextRoll, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adkernel LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Salestring ApS
Adssets AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fifty Technology Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Adverticum cPlc.
Covatic Ltd
Sonares GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
: Tappx
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
uppr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
xpln.ai SAS
Wagawin GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
WebMedia
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adxperience SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Next Millennium Media INC
Semasio GmbH
Powerspace
Adnuntius AS
Welect GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Showheroes SE
Rezonence Limited
Prebid.org
Opti Digital SAS
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Publica LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Publicis Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
GfK SE
Bababam
A.Mob
GlobalWebIndex
Confiant Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
EXADS
Vibrant Media Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Kairion GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Google Advertising Products
YieldLift LLC
Bombora Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tangoo S.R.L.
Axiom Media Connect
plista GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
NEORY GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Moloco, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Viafoura Inc.
ADUX
lead alliance GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
INFOnline GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Cluep LLC
Duplo Media AS
OnProspects Ltd
FRVR Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Placense Ltd
Epsilon
Bannerflow AB
Good-Loop Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WebAds B.V
Crowdy News Ltd
diva-e products
Parrable, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Automattic Ads
iPROM
Appush Technologies
HUAWEI Ads
BRICKS
Blis Global Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Digital Squad
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Konodrac S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Smart Traffik
CleverPush GmbH
Adhese
Content Ignite
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Keymantics
Radio Net Media Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Cuebiq
Browsi
Playad Media Group AB
digitalAudience B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Gamesight Inc
GumGum, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AWIN AG
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
Pulse Innovations Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
emetriq GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Project Agora Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Adpone SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Eskimi
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Realeyes OU
Localsensor B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Zeta Global
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BeOp
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Roku Advertising Services
Samba TV, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LiveRamp
Clinch Labs LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobfox US LLC
PRECISO SRL
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Gemius SA
PROXISTORE
HUMAN
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
zeotap GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
RTB House S.A.
Audienzz AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoEdge
eBay Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Claritas LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADSOCY
Captify Technologies Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Caroda s.r.o.
BidTheatre AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Kubient Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Telecoming S.A.
Frameplay Corporation
Justpremium BV
AdQuiver Media SL
TripleLift, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Meetrics GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Innovid LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Adnami Aps
Smile Wanted Group
AdTheorent, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Attributy
Sovrn Holdings Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bidmatic Inc
TabMo SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ogury Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADWAYS SAS
EMX Digital, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Samba TV UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
OpenX
Sonobi, Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Habu
InMobi Pte Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/siegfriedscall.com/annualRequestSummary regarding siegfriedscall.com