Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

siegfriedscall.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adludio Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Eskimi
vitrado GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kertil Iberia SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Dianomi PLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Adxperience SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adloox SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
PML Innovative Media
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Demandbase, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Improve Digital
Habu
Ask Locala
ADUX
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
GfK SE
TargetVideo GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Publicis Media GmbH
Fyber
Kwanko
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
M32 Connect Inc
Imonomy
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Zoomd Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Amnet GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NoBid, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Viznet
McCann Discipline LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
FRVR Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AudienceRun corp
Pressboard Media Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RevX
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Google Advertising Products
agof studies
NEORY GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nexx360
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Convo Ink
AudienceProject Aps
BSmartData GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
TabMo SAS
Exactag GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
HUMAN
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
ADman Interactive SLU
Samba TV, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Delta Projects AB
Impact Tech Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Unblockia SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Njuice AB
Covatic Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Teavaro
EMX Digital LLC
remerge GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Unruly Group LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Realytics
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Samsung Ads
Seven Technologies S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SunMedia
Adtriba GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blingby LLC
Nielsen International SA
Smart Adserver
INNITY
Audience Network
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kubient Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vyde Ltd.
Gamned
WebMedia
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Query Click Limited
Golden Bees
Allegro.pl
3Q nexx GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Platform161 B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
OneFootball GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Wizaly
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIDI technologies AB
SmartyAds Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Opti Digital SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Zemanta Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Opinary GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Triple13 Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bring! Labs AG
wetter.com GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Salestring ApS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ensighten
Tredia Solutions SL
MISSENA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Samba TV UK Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Smartology Limited
Sportradar AG
Jampp LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ETARGET SE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Verasity Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Arcspire Limited
Nubo LTD
The Trade Desk
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Amobee Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud
adality GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Adsonica
TOPBOX Inc.
Comscore B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Duration Media, LLC.
InMobi Pte Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Hubvisor
TAPTAP Digital SL
UberMedia, Inc.
LiveRamp
Beachfront Media LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Zeta Global
Media16 ltd
A.Mob
RevJet
Ezoic Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
video intelligence AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Media Square
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adform A/S
zeotap GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Brave People Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Adikteev
Sharethrough, Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
AntVoice
Maximus Live LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ARMIS SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mobfox US LLC
BLIINK SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Neodata Group srl
The Procter & Gamble Company
KUPONA GmbH
Blue
Blis Global Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Smart Traffik
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ViewPay
Timehop, Inc.
Publica LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ad6media
AddApptr GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Offerista Group GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
belboon GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Synkd Ltd.
: Tappx
Clipr
Xandr, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Fiducia DLT Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdView
Skoiy
INVIBES GROUP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
VECTAURY
Tangoo S.R.L.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
LoopMe Limited
Rezonence Limited
BRICKS
Playwire LLC
Online Solution
Exit Bee Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
HyperTV Inc.
ADMAX
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobsuccess
netzeffekt GmbH
Better Banners A/S
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
GeoProve Limited
Jivox Corporation
Next Media SRL
Smile Wanted Group
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Vidstart LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
MPX GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Somplo Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Jellyfish France
Yieldmo, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Teads France SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
BILENDI SA
Adventure Media
Skimbit Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sojern, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
emetriq GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audience Solutions S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
PubMatic, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hivestack Inc.
Playrcart Limited
adQuery
Spoods GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Widespace AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
Objective Partners BV
JS Web Production
ShowHeroes SRL
Celtra, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Sonobi, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
adWMG
zillian sa
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Apester Ltd
Norstat AS
BusinessClick
Sift Media, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Commanders Act
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Turk Telekom
AAX LLC
Traffective GmbH
Powerspace
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
MNTN
WhatRocks Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Bucksense Inc
Livewrapped AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Magnite, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
travel audience GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
adrule mobile GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdColony, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adhese
YieldLift LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Cuebiq
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Automattic Ads
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Criteo SA
Publisher First, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
Kairion GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Innovid LLC
giosg.com Oy
Upwave Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Browsi
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Inskin Media LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Evorra Ltd
OneTag Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bannerflow AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Natexo Spain
Venatus Media Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Impact+
Snigel Web Services Limited
Agate Systems Limited
A Million Ads
AdTheorent, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
digidip GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Justpremium BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Strossle International AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adkernel LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ADventori SAS
Teroa S.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
digitalAudience
Mediakeys Platform
Beaconspark Ltd
YouGov
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Protected Media LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adnami Aps
EASYmedia GmbH
CIBLECLIC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Novatiq limited
Radio Net Media Limited
DNA-I.COM
Microsoft Advertising
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Notify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Viafoura Inc.
Converge-Digital
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GeoEdge
Dataseat Ltd
iPROM
Jaduda GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playad Media Group AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sizmek by Amazon
Permutive Limited
adsquare GmbH
Gemius SA
SelectMedia International LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast
StackAdapt
Click Tech Limited
AuDigent
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
WebAds B.V
Solution coupons
Videobyte Inc
SpotX, Inc
DynAdmic
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu London Limited
Between Exchange
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
ADFI MEDIA SL
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Impactify
AcuityAds Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dynata LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
SITU8ED SA
INFOnline GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Sirdata
Bombora Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kayzen
Confiant Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Dable Inc.
GADSME
eBay Inc
twiago GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenX
Epom Ltd.
Content Ignite
TX Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Lupon Media
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Dentsu Italia SpA
MARKETPERF CORP
mainADV Srl
Clinch Labs LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kochava Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Pinpoll GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Knorex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pubfinity LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Arkeero
Luna Media Group LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adomik
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiveIntent Inc.
advanced store GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
TMT Digital Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Digital Squad
Pexi B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
NEXD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Amazon Advertising
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Arrivalist Co
Experian Limited
Mars Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Ermes
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PubWise, LLLP
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ein Rad AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cint AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Octave IP Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
152 Media LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vibrant Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
GP One GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Baidu USA
Resono B.V.
OnProspects Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Global Media Group Services Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Truvid Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
C WIRE AG
33Across
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Madington
Gamoshi Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Disqus
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
1plusX AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MyTraffic
Nativery Srl
Adverty AB (publ)
Prebid.org
ADWAYS SAS
AirGrid LTD
Cluep LLC
Epsilon
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
REMAILME
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Audienzz AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adssets AB
The Reach Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
glomex GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Passendo Aps
plista GmbH
Hyper LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ARKHEUS
Converto AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Near Intelligence
Moloco, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AWIN AG
Unacast Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Bababam
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adsolutions BV
Better Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Weborama
Keymantics
Underdog Media LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
umlaut communication gmbh
adnanny.com SLU
EXADS
SoundCast
BritePool Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Threedium
Showheroes SE
Seenthis AB
YOC AG
PROXISTORE
Monet Engine Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Placense Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
TV Scientific Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adhood.com
ADSOCY
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Welect GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/siegfriedscall.com/annualRequestSummary regarding siegfriedscall.com